Fiber Cables

Complete selection of fiber cables in different configurations.

2-Meter FC to FC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$29.95
FDFC-2M-SP
10-Meter LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$55.95
FDLC-10M-SP
1-Meter LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$36.95
FDLC-1M-SP
2-Meter LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$38.95
FDLC-2M-SP
3-Meter LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$40.95
FDLC-3M-SP
5-Meter LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$44.95
FDLC-5M-SP
7-Meter LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$48.95
FDLC-7M-SP
10-Meter LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$48.95
FDLCSC-10M-SP
1-Meter LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$29.95
FDLCSC-1M-SP
2-Meter LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$31.95
FDLCSC-2M-SP
3-Meter LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$33.95
FDLCSC-3M-SP
5-Meter LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$38.95
FDLCSC-5M-SP
7-Meter LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$42.95
FDLCSC-7M-SP
10-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$48.95
FDLCST-10M-SP
1-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$29.95
FDLCST-1M-SP
2-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$31.95
FDLCST-2M-SP
3-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$33.95
FDLCST-3M-SP
5-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$38.95
FDLCST-5M-SP
7-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$42.95
FDLCST-7M-SP
10-Meter MT-RJ to MTRJ Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$55.95
FDMT-10M-SP
1-Meter MT-RJ to MTRJ Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$37.95
FDMT-1M-SP
2-Meter MT-RJ to MTRJ Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$39.95
FDMT-2M-SP
3-Meter MT-RJ to MTRJ Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$41.95
FDMT-3M-SP
5-Meter MT-RJ to MTRJ Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$45.95
FDMT-5M-SP
7-Meter MT-RJ to MTRJ Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$49.95
FDMT-7M-SP
10-Meter MT-RJ to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$55.95
FDMTLC-10M-SP
1-Meter MT-RJ to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$36.95
FDMTLC-1M-SP
2-Meter MT-RJ to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$38.95
FDMTLC-2M-SP
3-Meter MT-RJ to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$40.95
FDMTLC-3M-SP
5-Meter MT-RJ to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$45.95
FDMTLC-5M-SP
7-Meter MT-RJ to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$49.95
FDMTLC-7M-SP
10-Meter MT-RJ to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$48.95
FDMTSC-10M-SP
1-Meter MT-RJ to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$30.95
FDMTSC-1M-SP
2-Meter MT-RJ to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$32.95
FDMTSC-2M-SP
3-Meter MT-RJ to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$34.95
FDMTSC-3M-SP
5-Meter MT-RJ to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$38.95
FDMTSC-5M-SP
7-Meter MT-RJ to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$42.95
FDMTSC-7M-SP
10-Meter MT-RJ to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$48.95
FDMTST-10M-SP
1-Meter MT-RJ to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$30.95
FDMTST-1M-SP
2-Meter MT-RJ to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$32.95
FDMTST-2M-SP
3-Meter MT-RJ to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$34.95
FDMTST-3M-SP
5-Meter MT-RJ to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$38.95
FDMTST-5M-SP
7-Meter MT-RJ to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$42.95
FDMTST-7M-SP
10-Meter SC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$41.95
FDSC-10M-SP
1-Meter SC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$23.95
FDSC-1M-SP
2-Meter SC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$25.95
FDSC-2M-SP
3-Meter SC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$29.95
FDSC-3M-SP
5-Meter SC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$31.95
FDSC-5M-SP
7-Meter SC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$35.95
FDSC-7M-SP
10-Meter ST to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$41.95
FDST-10M-SP
1-Meter ST to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$23.95
FDST-1M-SP
2-Meter ST to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$25.95
FDST-2M-SP
3-Meter ST to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$27.95
FDST-3M-SP
5-Meter ST to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$31.95
FDST-5M-SP
7-Meter ST to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$35.95
FDST-7M-SP
10-Meter ST to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$41.95
FDSTSC-10M-SP
1-Meter ST to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$23.95
FDSTSC-1M-SP
2-Meter ST to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$25.95
FDSTSC-2M-SP
3-Meter ST to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$27.95
FDSTSC-3M-SP
5-Meter ST to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$31.95
FDSTSC-5M-SP
7-Meter ST to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
$35.95
FDSTSC-7M-SP
This page was updated on